İletişim 0312 418 1849
info@komurder.org
Paris Cad. No: 4/4 Kavaklıdere Çankaya - Ankara

Üyeler

Sıra No Adı Soyadı Temsil Edilen Şirket
1 Muzaffer POLAT Polat Madencilik Enerji Tic. A.Ş.
2 Selçuk ŞAHİN Grup İdeal Madencilik Enerji ve Nakliyat Hayvancılık Turizm İnşaat Sanayi ve Dış Ticaret Ltd.Şti.
3 Nurullah ERCAN Bükköy Madencilik Turizm İnşaat Sanayi ve Ticaret A.Ş.
4 Aygün EKİCİ İmbat Madencilik Enerji Turizm Sanayi Ticaret A.Ş.
5 Halil ALIŞ Çelikler Taahhüt İnşaat ve Sanayi A.Ş.
6 Mustafa Murad KALAN Enerji Madencilik Nakliyat Sanayi A.Ş.
7 Cemaleddin Rüştü EREL Holun Enerji Madencilik ve Yatırım Sanayi Ticaret A.Ş.
8 Cengiz ESENDEMİR Cen-Ma Cengiz Madencilik İnşaat ve İnşaat Malz.Gıda Otomotiv Kerestecilik Tic.Ltd.Şti.
9 Hüseyin POLAT Plt Madencilik Turizm Enerji San. ve Tic. A.Ş.
10 Servet KARATAŞ Kuzey Anadolu Madencilik Turizm ve Ticaret A.Ş.
11 Bahtım KARA Üçpınar Madencilik ve Ticaret Ltd.Şti.
12 Fahrettin ŞOLPAN Arafa Madencilik Sanayi ve Ticaret A.Ş.
13 Karani GÜLEÇ Polyak Eynez Enerji Üretim Madencilik San. ve Tic. A.Ş.
14 Mehmet Doğan ATAY Aydın Linyit Madencilik ve Aky.San.ve Tic.A.Ş.
15 Hurşit AKPINAR Özakpınar Mad.Nak.İnş.San.Tic.Ltd.Şti.
16 Dr. Hasan Hüseyin ERDOĞAN Türkiye Kömür İşletmeleri Kurumu
17 Umut Haydar AKÇELİK Akçelik Madencilik Ticaret ve San.A.Ş.
18 Resul AKDENİZ Gediz Madencilik A.Ş.
19 Hacı Mustafa KIRAÇ Park Teknik Elek.Maden Tur. San. ve Tic. A.Ş.
20 Ali Kemal KAZANCI Çan2 Termik  A.Ş.
21 Özgür KAYA Kömür İşletmeleri A.Ş.
22 İlyas BÖREKÇİ Hattat Enerji ve Mad. Tic. A.Ş.
23 Mustafa KÜRKAN Anadolu Enerji Üretim San. Ve Tic. A.Ş.
24 Ayhan ERGENÇ Er Madencilik Nak. ve Tic. A.Ş.
25 Ramazan YÖN Demir Export A.Ş.
26 Arzu Hatice ATİK Hidro-Gen Enerji İth. İhr. Dağ. ve Tic. A.Ş.
27 Aday PARLAK Diler Elektrik Üretim A.Ş.
28 Bilal YILDIZ BKİ Batı Kömür İşletmeleri A.Ş.
29 Hakan Tanzer AYDEMİR Yatağan Termik Enerji Üretim A.Ş.
30 Zafer BURNALI Hermaksan Maden Mak. İnş. Nak. San. Tic. A.Ş.
31 Mehmet Akif ŞAM Aksa Enerji Üretim A.Ş.
32 Hasan ALTUNTAŞ Yeni Anadolu Madencilik ve Teknolojileri San. ve Tic. A.Ş.
33 Fahri GEZGİNCİ Elektrik Üretim A.Ş.
34 Bekir KİREMİTÇİ Kiremitçiler Madencilik Nak. Gıda Orman Ürünleri İnş. Malz. San. Ve Tic. Ltd. Şti.
35 Mahmut ÖZDEMİR Yeniköy Kemerköy Elektrik Üretim ve Ticaret A.Ş. (LİMAK-IC İÇTAŞ)
36 Mustafa Tuğrul ÇOLAKOĞLU Avar Enerji Üretim A.Ş.
37 Tevfik BAŞ Türkiye Taşkömürü Kurumu
38 Cüneyt PULLUKÇU İbrice Maden İşletmeleri Akaryakıt Oto. Tur. Hafriyat Ulaş. Nak. İnş. Gıda Paz. Tic. ve San. Ltd. Şti
39 İbrahim Halil KIRŞAN Çiftay İnşaat Taahhüt ve Tic. A. Ş.
40 Oğuz BURNALI Atabek Madencilik ve Ticaret Ltd. Şti.
41 Ali SAĞIR Bozdağ Kömür İşletme Madencilik Enerji İnş. San. ve Tic. A.Ş
42 Cengiz UYSAL Uysal Madencilik A.Ş.
43 Hüsamettin KAVŞUT Fernas İnşaat A.Ş.
44 Erol SEYHAN  Kayasu Elektrik Üretimi Enerji Madencilik İnş. A.Ş. 
45 İsmet DURAK Duraksan San. Hafr. ve Tic. Ltd. Şti
Kömürder Üyeleri Tüm Üyeler