Destek Hattı 0312 418 1849
info@komurder.org
Paris Cad. No: 4/4 Kavaklıdere Çankaya - Ankara

Üyeler

Sıra No Adı Soyadı Temsil Edilen Şirket
1 Muzaffer POLAT Polat Madencilik Enerji ve Ticaret Anonim Şirketi
2 Selçuk ŞAHİN Grup İdeal Madencilik Enerji ve Nakliyat Hayvancılık Turizm İnşaat Sanayi ve Dış Ticaret Ltd.Şti.
3 Nurullah ERCAN Bükköy Madencilik Turizm İnşaat Sanayi ve Ticaret A.Ş.
4 Gökalp BÜYÜKYILDIZ İmbat Madencilik Enerji Turizm Sanayi Ticaret A.Ş.
5 Cemil ÖKTEN Mil-Ten Müteahhitlik Harfiyat ve Ticaret Ltd.Şti.
6 Tahir ÇELİK Çelikler Taahhüt İnşaat ve Sanayi A.Ş.
7 Erhan ORTAKÖYLÜ Şen Madencilik Sanayi ve Ticaret A.Ş.
8 Mustafa Murad KALAN Enerji Madencilik Nakliyat Sanayi A.Ş.
9 Cemaleddin Rüştü EREL Holun Enerji Madencilik ve Yatırım Sanayi Ticaret A.Ş.
10 Cengiz ESENDEMİR Cen-Ma Cengiz Madencilik İnşaat ve İnşaat Malz.Gıda Otomotiv Kerestecilik Tic.Ltd.Şti.
11 Hakkı POLAT PLT Madencilik Turizm Enerji Sanayi ve Ticaret A.Ş.
12 Kasım KARATAŞ Kuzey Anadolu Madencilik Turizm ve Ticaret A.Ş.
13 Bahtım KARA Üçpınar Madencilik ve Ticaret Ltd.Şti.
14 Fahrettin ŞOLPAN Arafa Madencilik Sanayi ve Ticaret A.Ş.
15 Oytun KUTAY Polyak Eynez Enerji Üretim Madencilik San. ve Tic. A.Ş.
16 Mehmet Doğan ATAY Aydın Linyit Madencilik ve Aky.San.ve Tic.A.Ş.
17 Hurşit AKPINAR Özakpınar Mad.Nak.İnş.San.Tic.Ltd.Şti.
18 Ali SAĞIR Türkiye Kömür İşletmeleri Kurumu
19 Umut Haydar AKÇELİK Akçelik Madencilik Ticaret ve San.A.Ş.
20 Murat KARAOĞUL Gediz Madencilik A.Ş.
21 Hüseyin ACAR Hestaş Madencilik Pet.İnş.Hrt.Tic.Ltd.Şti.
22 Hacı Mustafa KIRAÇ Park Teknik Elek.Maden Tur. San. ve Tic. A.Ş.
23 Burak ALTAY ÇAN Kömür ve İnşaat A.Ş. (ODAŞ)
24 Özgür KAYA Kömür İşletmeleri A.Ş.
25 Salih Selim ŞENKAL Hattat Enerji ve Mad. Tic. A.Ş.
26 Mustafa KÜRKAN Anadolu Enerji Üretim San. Ve Tic. A.Ş.
27 Ayhan ERGENÇ Er Madencilik Nak. ve Tic. A.Ş.
28 Ömer ÇATAL Eris Mad. End. San. Ve Tic. A.Ş.
29 Ramazan YÖN Demir Export A.Ş.
30 Ümit ÇEPNİ Hidro-Gen Enerji
31 Aday PARLAK Diler Elektrik Üretim A.Ş.
32 Bilal YILDIZ BKİ Batı Kömür İşletmeleri A.Ş.
33 Yüksel AKIN Yatağan Termik Enerji Üretim A.ŞYatağan Termik Enerji Üretim A.Ş.
34 Zafer BURNALI Hermaksan Maden Mak. İnş. Nak. San. Tic. A.Ş.
35 Mehmet Akif ŞAM Aksa Enerji Üretim A.Ş.
36 Nadim EKİZ Yeni Çeltek Kömür ve Madencilik A.Ş.
37 Cumali TAŞTEKİN Elektrik Üretim A.Ş.
38 Fuat GÜNEŞ Sancaktar Madencilik Sanayi Ticaret Ltd. Şti.
39 Bekir KİREMİTÇİ Kiremitçiler Madencilik Nak. Gıda Orman Ürünleri İnş. Malz. San. Ve Tic. Ltd. Şti.
40 İsmail BİLGİN Enerjisa Üretim Santralleri A.Ş.
41 Mahmut ÖZDEMİR Yeniköy Kemerköy Elektrik Üretim ve Ticaret A.Ş. (LİMAK-IC İÇTAŞ)
42 Şenol SEYHAN Avar Enerji Üretim A.Ş.
43 Tevfik BAŞ Türkiye Taşkömürü Kurumu
44 Cüneyt PULLUKÇU İbrice Maden İşletmeleri Akaryakıt Oto. Tur. Hafriyat Ulaş. Nak. İnş. Gıda Paz. Tic. ve San. Ltd. Şti
45 İbrahim Halil KIRŞAN Çiftay İnşaat Taahhüt ve Tic. A. Ş.
46 Oğuz BURNALI Atabek Madencilik ve Ticaret Ltd. Şti.
Kömürder Üyeleri Tüm Üyeler